ESOC ZutaZuta Classic - Loser Bracket - Elimination Brackets

RO32 Round 1

Best of 3

  • Equal Footing
1
No Flag
Bye!64
0
Germany
Risi123
1
2
Sweden
Bumblebee
0
Mexico
Messiah360
2
3
India
missile
1
No Flag
Bye!57
0
4
Israel
cG_Adne
2
United States of America
gsoa1
1
5
No Flag
Bye!61
0
Turkey
mameluké
1
6
Canada
Intuitio
0
Isle of Man
Blacklotus
2
7
No Flag
Bye!60
0
Russia
MDNNA
1
8
France
Hydjo
2
No Flag
SLValdez92
0
9
No Flag
Bye!63
0
Switzerland
mongobillione
1
10
Wales
moolyftw
2
Portugal
123roberto
0
11
No Flag
Bye!58
0
Switzerland
totalchaos
1
12
Netherlands
Wazafit
0
No Flag
TheMatriarch
2
13
No Flag
Bye!62
0
Australia
aiz11
1
14
Poland
Laliloluhla
2
Sweden
Victor_swe
0
15
No Flag
Bye!59
0
Canada
_NiceKING_
1
16
Columbia
Vastiano
2
Poland
jasiu150
0
RO32 Round 2

Best of 3

  • Arabia
  • Arabia
  • Arabia
  • Arabia
  • Arabia
17
Bulgaria
cG_Khasparuh
1
Germany
Risi123
0
18
Greece
panakota
0
Mexico
Messiah360
1
19
Great Britain
Scotty2Hotty
1
India
missile
0
20
Brazil
lemmings121
2
Israel
cG_Adne
0
21
Mexico
Poethi
1
Turkey
mameluké
0
22
Czech Republic
Eaglemut
1
Isle of Man
Blacklotus
0
23
Great Britain
theace9
1
Russia
MDNNA
0
24
Estonia
Moosenheim
0
France
Hydjo
1
25
Belgium
xakke36
1
Switzerland
mongobillione
0
26
Turkey
stirb55
0
Wales
moolyftw
1
27
Great Britain
Samwise12
0
Switzerland
totalchaos
1
28
United States of America
lambdaviking
1
No Flag
TheMatriarch
0
29
Portugal
soulstealeR10
0
Australia
aiz11
1
30
No Flag
ChronoJJ
1
Poland
Laliloluhla
0
31
Macedonia
MothRa
2
Canada
_NiceKING_
0
32
Serbia
LastCrusader
0
Columbia
Vastiano
1
RO16 Round 1

Best of 5

  • Coastal
  • Coastal
  • Coastal
  • Coastal
  • Coastal
33
Bulgaria
cG_Khasparuh
1
Mexico
Messiah360
0
34
Great Britain
Scotty2Hotty
3
Brazil
lemmings121
0
35
Mexico
Poethi
3
Czech Republic
Eaglemut
0
36
Great Britain
theace9
1
France
Hydjo
0
37
Belgium
xakke36
3
Wales
moolyftw
0
38
Switzerland
totalchaos
0
United States of America
lambdaviking
1
39
Australia
aiz11
0
No Flag
ChronoJJ
1
40
Macedonia
MothRa
3
Columbia
Vastiano
1
RO16 Round 2

Best of 5

41
Brazil
borg
3
Bulgaria
cG_Khasparuh
1
42
Germany
cG_StriKeR
1
Great Britain
Scotty2Hotty
0
43
Netherlands
cG_Wout
3
Mexico
Poethi
0
44
Mexico
cG_CuRe
3
Great Britain
theace9
2
45
Canada
Eaglry
3
Belgium
xakke36
0
46
Canada
Knightblood
3
United States of America
lambdaviking
0
47
Iran
Arshii
0
No Flag
ChronoJJ
1
48
United States of America
Anubis
3
Macedonia
MothRa
0
Quarter Finals Round 1

Best of 5

  • Arabia
  • Arabia
  • Arabia
49
Brazil
borg
3
Germany
cG_StriKeR
1
50
Netherlands
cG_Wout
1
Mexico
cG_CuRe
0
51
Canada
Eaglry
1
Canada
Knightblood
3
52
No Flag
ChronoJJ
0
United States of America
Anubis
1
Quarter Finals Round 2

Best of 5

  • Arabia
  • Arabia
  • Arabia
53
Iran
cG_PF2K
0
Brazil
borg
1
54
Germany
cG_Carnage
3
Netherlands
cG_Wout
0
55
United States of America
IAmSoldieR
3
Canada
Knightblood
2
56
United States of America
GiveUAnxiety
3
United States of America
Anubis
2
Semi-finals

Best of 7

  • Arabia
  • Arabia
  • Arabia
57
Brazil
borg
0
Germany
cG_Carnage
4
58
United States of America
IAmSoldieR
0
United States of America
GiveUAnxiety
4
Semi-finals

Best of 7

  • Arabia
  • Arabia
  • Arabia
59
Great Britain
cG_RecoN
0
Germany
cG_Carnage
1
60
Germany
cG_ZertoN
4
United States of America
GiveUAnxiety
3
Lower Bracket Finals

Best of 9

  • Arabia
  • Arabia
  • Arabia
61
Germany
cG_Carnage
3
2nd
Germany
cG_ZertoN
4
1st
Fifth Place Match

Best of 0

62
Portugal
cG_Eery
3
Germany
cG_ZertoN
4

Best of 0

Best of 0