ESOC ZutaZuta Classic - Elimination Brackets

Round of 64
Greece
TheMista
1
No Flag
Bye!64
0
Serbia
LastCrusader
2
Germany
Risi123
0
Mexico
cG_CuRe
2
Mexico
Messiah360
0
Macedonia
MothRa
2
Sweden
Bumblebee
0
Netherlands
cG_Wout
1
No Flag
Bye!57
0
No Flag
ChronoJJ
2
India
missile
0
United States of America
IAmSoldieR
2
United States of America
gsoa1
0
Portugal
soulstealeR10
2
Israel
cG_Adne
0
United States of America
GiveUAnxiety
1
No Flag
Bye!61
0
Turkey
mameluké
0
United States of America
lambdaviking
2
Germany
cG_StriKeR
2
Isle of Man
Blacklotus
0
No Flag
Samwise12
2
Canada
Intuitio
0
Great Britain
cG_RecoN
1
No Flag
Bye!60
0
Russia
MDNNA
0
Turkey
stirb55
1
Brazil
borg
2
France
Hydjo
0
Belgium
xakke36
2
No Flag
SLValdez92
0
Portugal
cG_Eery
1
No Flag
Bye!63
0
Switzerland
mongobillione
0
Estonia
Moosenheim
2
United States of America
Anubis
2
Portugal
123roberto
0
Great Britain
theace9
2
Wales
moolyftw
0
Iran
cG_PF2K
1
No Flag
Bye!58
0
Czech Republic
Eaglemut
2
Switzerland
totalchaos
0
Iran
Arshii
2
No Flag
TheMatriarch
0
Mexico
Poethi
2
Netherlands
Wazafit
0
Germany
cG_ZertoN
1
No Flag
Bye!62
0
Netherlands
aiz11
0
Brazil
lemmings121
2
Great Britain
Scotty2Hotty
2
Poland
Laliloluhla
0
Canada
Knightblood
2
Sweden
Victor_swe
0
Germany
cG_Carnage
1
No Flag
Bye!59
0
Canada
_NiceKING_
0
Greece
panakota
1
Bulgaria
cG_Khasparuh
2
Poland
jasiu150
0
Canada
Eaglry
2
Columbia
Vastiano
0
Round of 32
Greece
TheMista
2
Serbia
LastCrusader
0
Mexico
cG_CuRe
2
Macedonia
MothRa
0
Netherlands
cG_Wout
2
No Flag
ChronoJJ
1
United States of America
IAmSoldieR
2
Portugal
soulstealeR10
0
United States of America
GiveUAnxiety
2
United States of America
lambdaviking
0
Germany
cG_StriKeR
2
No Flag
Samwise12
0
Great Britain
cG_RecoN
1
Turkey
stirb55
0
Brazil
borg
2
Belgium
xakke36
0
Portugal
cG_Eery
2
Estonia
Moosenheim
0
United States of America
Anubis
2
Great Britain
theace9
0
Iran
cG_PF2K
2
Czech Republic
Eaglemut
0
Iran
Arshii
2
Mexico
Poethi
1
Germany
cG_ZertoN
2
Brazil
lemmings121
0
Great Britain
Scotty2Hotty
0
Canada
Knightblood
1
Germany
cG_Carnage
2
Greece
panakota
0
Bulgaria
cG_Khasparuh
0
Canada
Eaglry
2
Round of 16
Greece
TheMista
3
Mexico
cG_CuRe
0
Netherlands
cG_Wout
2
United States of America
IAmSoldieR
3
United States of America
GiveUAnxiety
3
Germany
cG_StriKeR
0
Great Britain
cG_RecoN
3
Brazil
borg
0
Portugal
cG_Eery
3
United States of America
Anubis
0
Iran
cG_PF2K
3
Iran
Arshii
0
Germany
cG_ZertoN
3
Canada
Knightblood
0
Germany
cG_Carnage
3
Canada
Eaglry
0
Round of 8
Greece
TheMista
3
United States of America
IAmSoldieR
0
United States of America
GiveUAnxiety
1
Great Britain
cG_RecoN
3
Portugal
cG_Eery
1
Iran
cG_PF2K
0
Germany
cG_ZertoN
3
Germany
cG_Carnage
2
Semi-finals
Greece
TheMista
1
Great Britain
cG_RecoN
0
Portugal
cG_Eery
4
Germany
cG_ZertoN
3
Upper Bracket Finals
Greece
TheMista
4
Portugal
cG_Eery
1
Grand Finals
Germany
cG_ZertoN
2
Greece
TheMista
4