ESOC ZutaZuta Classic - Elimination Brackets

Round of 64

Best of 3

  • Equal Footing
1
Greece
TheMista
1
No Flag
Bye!64
0
2
Serbia
LastCrusader
2
Germany
Risi123
0
3
Mexico
cG_CuRe
2
Mexico
Messiah360
0
4
Macedonia
MothRa
2
Sweden
Bumblebee
0
5
Netherlands
cG_Wout
1
No Flag
Bye!57
0
6
No Flag
ChronoJJ
2
India
missile
0
7
United States of America
IAmSoldieR
2
United States of America
gsoa1
0
8
Portugal
soulstealeR10
2
Israel
cG_Adne
0
9
United States of America
GiveUAnxiety
1
No Flag
Bye!61
0
10
Turkey
mameluké
0
United States of America
lambdaviking
2
11
Germany
cG_StriKeR
2
Isle of Man
Blacklotus
0
12
Great Britain
Samwise12
2
Canada
Intuitio
0
13
Great Britain
cG_RecoN
1
No Flag
Bye!60
0
14
Russia
MDNNA
0
Turkey
stirb55
1
15
Brazil
borg
2
France
Hydjo
0
16
Belgium
xakke36
2
No Flag
SLValdez92
0
17
Portugal
cG_Eery
1
No Flag
Bye!63
0
18
Switzerland
mongobillione
0
Estonia
Moosenheim
2
19
United States of America
Anubis
2
Portugal
123roberto
0
20
Great Britain
theace9
2
Wales
moolyftw
0
21
Iran
cG_PF2K
1
No Flag
Bye!58
0
22
Czech Republic
Eaglemut
2
Switzerland
totalchaos
0
23
Iran
Arshii
2
No Flag
TheMatriarch
0
24
Mexico
Poethi
2
Netherlands
Wazafit
0
25
Germany
cG_ZertoN
1
No Flag
Bye!62
0
26
Australia
aiz11
0
Brazil
lemmings121
2
27
Great Britain
Scotty2Hotty
2
Poland
Laliloluhla
0
28
Canada
Knightblood
2
Sweden
Victor_swe
0
29
Germany
cG_Carnage
1
No Flag
Bye!59
0
30
Canada
_NiceKING_
0
Greece
panakota
1
31
Bulgaria
cG_Khasparuh
2
Poland
jasiu150
0
32
Canada
Eaglry
2
Columbia
Vastiano
0
Round of 32

Best of 3

  • Treasure Island
33
Greece
TheMista
2
Serbia
LastCrusader
0
34
Mexico
cG_CuRe
2
Macedonia
MothRa
0
35
Netherlands
cG_Wout
2
No Flag
ChronoJJ
1
36
United States of America
IAmSoldieR
2
Portugal
soulstealeR10
0
37
United States of America
GiveUAnxiety
2
United States of America
lambdaviking
0
38
Germany
cG_StriKeR
2
Great Britain
Samwise12
0
39
Great Britain
cG_RecoN
1
Turkey
stirb55
0
40
Brazil
borg
2
Belgium
xakke36
0
41
Portugal
cG_Eery
2
Estonia
Moosenheim
0
42
United States of America
Anubis
2
Great Britain
theace9
0
43
Iran
cG_PF2K
2
Czech Republic
Eaglemut
0
44
Iran
Arshii
2
Mexico
Poethi
1
45
Germany
cG_ZertoN
2
Brazil
lemmings121
0
46
Great Britain
Scotty2Hotty
0
Canada
Knightblood
1
47
Germany
cG_Carnage
2
Greece
panakota
0
48
Bulgaria
cG_Khasparuh
0
Canada
Eaglry
2
Round of 16

Best of 5

  • Coastal
49
Greece
TheMista
3
Mexico
cG_CuRe
0
50
Netherlands
cG_Wout
2
United States of America
IAmSoldieR
3
51
United States of America
GiveUAnxiety
3
Germany
cG_StriKeR
0
52
Great Britain
cG_RecoN
3
Brazil
borg
0
53
Portugal
cG_Eery
3
United States of America
Anubis
0
54
Iran
cG_PF2K
3
Iran
Arshii
0
55
Germany
cG_ZertoN
3
Canada
Knightblood
0
56
Germany
cG_Carnage
3
Canada
Eaglry
0
Round of 8

Best of 5

  • Arabia
  • Arabia
  • Arabia
57
Greece
TheMista
3
United States of America
IAmSoldieR
0
58
United States of America
GiveUAnxiety
1
Great Britain
cG_RecoN
3
59
Portugal
cG_Eery
1
Iran
cG_PF2K
0
60
Germany
cG_ZertoN
3
Germany
cG_Carnage
2
Semi-finals

Best of 7

  • Arabia
  • Arabia
  • Arabia
61
Greece
TheMista
1
Great Britain
cG_RecoN
0
62
Portugal
cG_Eery
4
Germany
cG_ZertoN
3
Upper Bracket Finals

Best of 7

  • Arabia
  • Arabia
  • Arabia
63
Greece
TheMista
4
1st
Portugal
cG_Eery
1
2nd
Grand Finals

Best of 9

  • Arabia
  • Arabia
  • Arabia
64
Germany
cG_ZertoN
2
4th
Greece
TheMista
4
3rd