ESOC Weekend Tournament - Sup Cup #3 - Elimination Brackets

Round of 64
Germany
LordRaphael
1
No Flag
Bye!64
0
Norway
Hitty
1
Armenia
Sargsyan
0
Czech Republic
EAGLEMUT
1
No Flag
Bye!49
0
Brazil
KickAss
1
No Flag
Bye!48
0
Finland
SomppuKunkku
1
No Flag
Bye!57
0
Catalonia
duolckrad
1
No Flag
Bye!40
0
Italy
Garja
1
No Flag
Bye!56
0
Italy
Marco1698
1
No Flag
Bye!41
0
Austria
KINGofOsmane
1
No Flag
Bye!61
0
United States of America
theonlybaus
1
Germany
SuperNapoleon
0
Germany
Lukas_L99
1
No Flag
Bye!52
0
United States of America
GiveUAnxiety
1
No Flag
Bye!45
0
Austria
Knuschelbär
1
No Flag
Bye!60
0
Portugal
Sergyou7
1
No Flag
Bye!37
0
United States of America
GiBthedurrty
1
No Flag
Bye!53
0
No Flag
Amrit_Khalsa0316
1
No Flag
Bye!44
0
Canada
Mitoe
1
No Flag
Bye!63
0
Germany
Oliveza
1
No Flag
faulo9
0
Turkey
iamturk
1
No Flag
Bye!50
0
Belgium
Ward_V
1
No Flag
Bye!47
0
France
Tit
1
No Flag
Bye!58
0
Kiribati
SirCallen
1
No Flag
Bye!39
0
United States of America
IAmSoldieR
1
No Flag
Bye!55
0
Sweden
HawK_GirL
1
No Flag
Bye!42
0
France
Kaiserklein
1
No Flag
Bye!62
0
France
Lecastete
1
Germany
Templer12
0
France
JorisIV
1
No Flag
Bye!51
0
Germany
Risi123
1
No Flag
Bye!46
0
United States of America
Conquerer999
1
No Flag
Bye!59
0
Sweden
tabben
1
No Flag
Bye!38
0
Germany
OPTIMUS__PRIME
1
No Flag
Bye!54
0
France
bwinner
1
No Flag
Bye!43
0
Round of 32
Germany
LordRaphael
1
Norway
Hitty
0
Czech Republic
EAGLEMUT
1
Brazil
KickAss
0
Finland
SomppuKunkku
1
Catalonia
duolckrad
0
Italy
Garja
1
Italy
Marco1698
0
Austria
KINGofOsmane
0
United States of America
theonlybaus
1
Germany
Lukas_L99
1
United States of America
GiveUAnxiety
0
Austria
Knuschelbär
1
Portugal
Sergyou7
0
United States of America
GiBthedurrty
1
No Flag
Amrit_Khalsa0316
0
Canada
Mitoe
1
Germany
Oliveza
0
Turkey
iamturk
1
Belgium
Ward_V
0
France
Tit
1
Kiribati
SirCallen
0
United States of America
IAmSoldieR
1
Sweden
HawK_GirL
0
France
Kaiserklein
1
France
Lecastete
0
France
JorisIV
0
Germany
Risi123
1
United States of America
Conquerer999
0
Sweden
tabben
1
Germany
OPTIMUS__PRIME
1
France
bwinner
0
Round of 16
Germany
LordRaphael
1
Czech Republic
EAGLEMUT
0
Finland
SomppuKunkku
0
Italy
Garja
1
United States of America
theonlybaus
0
Germany
Lukas_L99
1
Austria
Knuschelbär
1
United States of America
GiBthedurrty
0
Canada
Mitoe
1
Turkey
iamturk
0
France
Tit
1
United States of America
IAmSoldieR
0
France
Kaiserklein
1
Germany
Risi123
0
Sweden
tabben
0
Germany
OPTIMUS__PRIME
1
Round of 8
Germany
LordRaphael
2
Italy
Garja
0
Germany
Lukas_L99
0
Austria
Knuschelbär
2
Canada
Mitoe
0
France
Tit
2
France
Kaiserklein
2
Germany
OPTIMUS__PRIME
0
Semi-finals
Germany
LordRaphael
2
Austria
Knuschelbär
1
France
Tit
0
France
Kaiserklein
2
Finals
Germany
LordRaphael
3
France
Kaiserklein
1
Bronze