ASC Autumn Second Chance - Elimination Brackets

Round of 64

Best of 3

1
United States of America
n0eL
1
No Flag
Bye!64
0
2
Greece
BrookG
0
Canada
Forgrin
2
3
Netherlands
Mr_Bramboy
1
No Flag
Bye!49
0
4
No Flag
almalek13
1
No Flag
Bye!48
0
5
Switzerland
mongobillione
1
No Flag
Bye!57
0
6
Great Britain
Sweethegreat
1
No Flag
Bye!40
0
7
Brazil
MacacoAlbino
1
No Flag
Bye!56
0
8
Netherlands
MCJim
1
No Flag
Bye!41
0
9
Korea South
duolckrad
1
No Flag
Bye!61
0
10
No Flag
Santaclaus101
1
No Flag
Bye!36
0
11
Poland
Pezet
1
No Flag
Bye!52
0
12
France
bwinner
1
No Flag
Bye!45
0
13
Netherlands
loloekie10
1
No Flag
Bye!60
0
14
Germany
Collect1onN
1
No Flag
Bye!37
0
15
Kiribati
SirCallen
1
No Flag
Bye!53
0
16
United States of America
Eprus
1
No Flag
Bye!44
0
17
Netherlands
MASTERdutch
1
No Flag
Bye!63
0
18
United States of America
XxFearingxX
1
Spain
NekoBerk
2
19
Germany
aligator92
1
No Flag
Bye!50
0
20
No Flag
orgi1234
1
No Flag
Bye!47
0
21
Great Britain
Britishmusketeer
1
No Flag
Bye!58
0
22
Chile
NN_1850
1
No Flag
Bye!39
0
23
Argentina
AraGun_OP
1
No Flag
Bye!55
0
24
Bavaria
Gichtenlord
1
No Flag
Bye!42
0
25
Brazil
lemmings121
1
No Flag
Bye!62
0
26
Turkey
iamturk
2
United States of America
musketeer925
0
27
France
Incognoto
1
No Flag
Bye!51
0
28
Czech Republic
Eaglemut
1
No Flag
Bye!46
0
29
Switzerland
totalchaos
1
No Flag
Bye!59
0
30
Sweden
deadrising78
1
No Flag
Bye!38
0
31
Germany
yemshi
1
No Flag
Bye!54
0
32
Germany
SuperNapoleon
1
No Flag
Bye!43
0
Round of 32

Best of 3

33
United States of America
n0eL
2
Canada
Forgrin
0
34
Netherlands
Mr_Bramboy
0
No Flag
almalek13
2
35
Switzerland
mongobillione
2
Great Britain
Sweethegreat
0
36
Brazil
MacacoAlbino
2
Netherlands
MCJim
1
37
Korea South
duolckrad
2
No Flag
Santaclaus101
0
38
Poland
Pezet
1
France
bwinner
2
39
Netherlands
loloekie10
2
Germany
Collect1onN
0
40
Kiribati
SirCallen
2
United States of America
Eprus
1
41
Netherlands
MASTERdutch
2
Spain
NekoBerk
0
42
Germany
aligator92
0
No Flag
orgi1234
2
43
Great Britain
Britishmusketeer
2
Chile
NN_1850
1
44
Argentina
AraGun_OP
1
Bavaria
Gichtenlord
2
45
Brazil
lemmings121
2
Turkey
iamturk
0
46
France
Incognoto
0
Czech Republic
Eaglemut
2
47
Switzerland
totalchaos
1
Sweden
deadrising78
2
48
Germany
yemshi
0
Germany
SuperNapoleon
2
Round of 16

Best of 3

49
United States of America
n0eL
2
No Flag
almalek13
0
50
Switzerland
mongobillione
1
Brazil
MacacoAlbino
2
51
Korea South
duolckrad
2
France
bwinner
0
52
Netherlands
loloekie10
1
Kiribati
SirCallen
2
53
Netherlands
MASTERdutch
0
No Flag
orgi1234
2
54
Great Britain
Britishmusketeer
2
Bavaria
Gichtenlord
1
55
Brazil
lemmings121
2
Czech Republic
Eaglemut
0
56
Sweden
deadrising78
2
Germany
SuperNapoleon
0
Round of 8

Best of 5

57
United States of America
n0eL
3
Brazil
MacacoAlbino
1
58
Korea South
duolckrad
3
Kiribati
SirCallen
0
59
No Flag
orgi1234
2
Great Britain
Britishmusketeer
3
60
Brazil
lemmings121
3
Sweden
deadrising78
2
Semi-finals

Best of 5

61
United States of America
n0eL
1
Korea South
duolckrad
3
62
Great Britain
Britishmusketeer
3
Brazil
lemmings121
0
Finals

Best of 7

63
Korea South
duolckrad
4
1st
Great Britain
Britishmusketeer
1
2nd
Bronze

Best of 7

64
United States of America
n0eL
3
4th
Brazil
lemmings121
4
3rd