ESOC Weekend Tournament - Supremacy #1 - Elimination Brackets

Round of 64

Best of 1

  • Arkansas
1
Canada
Mitoe
1
No Flag
Bye!64
0
2
Canada
Warno
1
Great Britain
chris1089
0
3
Croatia
Gryphoon
1
No Flag
Bye!49
0
4
Czech Republic
EAGLEMUT
1
No Flag
Bye!48
0
5
No Flag
kynesie
1
No Flag
Bye!57
0
6
Germany
QueenOfdestiny
0
Austria
Jerimuno
1
7
Finland
SomppuKunkku
1
No Flag
Bye!56
0
8
Portugal
Sergyou7
0
Argentina
Riñon
1
9
Great Britain
Hazza54321
1
No Flag
Bye!61
0
10
No Flag
purple_squid
1
Bhutan
jgals
0
11
Germany
Lukas_L99
1
No Flag
Bye!52
0
12
Sweden
tabben
1
No Flag
Bye!45
0
13
France
Kaiserklein
1
No Flag
Bye!60
0
14
Canada
DivideNConquer
1
No Flag
Francisc0
0
15
United States of America
Conquerer999
1
No Flag
Bye!53
0
16
Switzerland
Mongobillione
1
No Flag
Bye!44
0
17
Germany
LordRaphael
1
No Flag
Bye!63
0
18
No Flag
faulo9
1
No Flag
woj81
0
19
Germany
Risi123
1
No Flag
Bye!50
0
20
France
Lecastete
1
No Flag
Bye!47
0
21
France
Tit
1
No Flag
Bye!58
0
22
Seychelles
jesus3
1
Russia
Rikki_Tikki_Tavi
0
23
Germany
OPTIMUS__PRIME
1
No Flag
Bye!55
0
24
No Flag
QueenZenobia
1
No Flag
Bye!42
0
25
Finland
PrinceofKabul
1
No Flag
Bye!62
0
26
No Flag
Snuff__Battle
0
Spain
Snuden
1
27
Turkey
Sputnik10_
1
No Flag
Bye!51
0
28
Italy
Marco1698
1
No Flag
Bye!46
0
29
Austria
KINGofOsmane
1
No Flag
Bye!59
0
30
United States of America
musketeer925
1
Belarus
Zecu
0
31
Greece
GiBthedurrty
1
No Flag
Bye!54
0
32
India
RSY
1
No Flag
Bye!43
0
Round of 32

Best of 1

  • Arkansas
33
Canada
Mitoe
1
Canada
Warno
0
34
Croatia
Gryphoon
1
Czech Republic
EAGLEMUT
0
35
No Flag
kynesie
1
Austria
Jerimuno
0
36
Finland
SomppuKunkku
0
Argentina
Riñon
1
37
Great Britain
Hazza54321
1
No Flag
purple_squid
0
38
Germany
Lukas_L99
1
Sweden
tabben
0
39
France
Kaiserklein
1
Canada
DivideNConquer
0
40
United States of America
Conquerer999
1
Switzerland
Mongobillione
0
41
Germany
LordRaphael
1
No Flag
faulo9
0
42
Germany
Risi123
1
France
Lecastete
0
43
France
Tit
1
Seychelles
jesus3
0
44
Germany
OPTIMUS__PRIME
0
No Flag
QueenZenobia
1
45
Finland
PrinceofKabul
1
Spain
Snuden
0
46
Turkey
Sputnik10_
1
Italy
Marco1698
0
47
Austria
KINGofOsmane
1
United States of America
musketeer925
0
48
Greece
GiBthedurrty
1
India
RSY
0
Round of 16

Best of 1

  • Arkansas
  • Malaysia
  • Arizona
49
Canada
Mitoe
1
Croatia
Gryphoon
0
50
No Flag
kynesie
1
Argentina
Riñon
0
51
Great Britain
Hazza54321
0
Germany
Lukas_L99
1
52
France
Kaiserklein
0
United States of America
Conquerer999
1
53
Germany
LordRaphael
1
Germany
Risi123
0
54
France
Tit
1
No Flag
QueenZenobia
0
55
Finland
PrinceofKabul
1
Turkey
Sputnik10_
0
56
Austria
KINGofOsmane
1
Greece
GiBthedurrty
0
Round of 8

Best of 3

  • Arizona
  • Malaysia
  • Manchac
  • Mendocino
  • Gran Chaco
57
Canada
Mitoe
2
No Flag
kynesie
0
58
Germany
Lukas_L99
0
United States of America
Conquerer999
2
59
Germany
LordRaphael
2
France
Tit
0
60
Finland
PrinceofKabul
2
Austria
KINGofOsmane
0
Semi-finals

Best of 3

  • Arizona
  • Malaysia
  • Manchac
  • Mendocino
  • Gran Chaco
61
Canada
Mitoe
2
United States of America
Conquerer999
1
62
Germany
LordRaphael
2
Finland
PrinceofKabul
0
Finals

Best of 5

  • Florida
  • Cascade Range
  • Indonesia
  • Bengal
  • Mendocino
  • Malaysia
  • High Plains
63
Canada
Mitoe
0
Germany
LordRaphael
3
Bronze

Best of 5

  • Florida
  • Cascade Range
  • Indonesia
  • Bengal
  • Mendocino
  • Malaysia
  • High Plains